Neoratnayuwinda

welcome in my 2nd time

paket B yang arrrggghhhh….

on January 25, 2010

fiuuwwwhhh… yang namanya TIM tentunya kompak lo biasanya. but, pada saat ini aku t masuk dalam tim super aneh… yang sama sekali gak cs an… kacau banget. sum time nih, q jadi kulinya mereka, but in other time, q jadi bos,,,, heran!
anehnya lagi tu, mereka tu gak transparan klo da kerjaan. okelah soal manipulasi it, tapi kan dalam soal lain bisa kompakan. ne nggak… sebel!!!!


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: